Размер:
A A A
Цвет: C C C
Изображения Вкл. Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Сайт находится в стадии разработки

Multidisciplinary research

Pedagogy
  • Pedagogical research methodology (Svetlana Pisareva)
  • Defectology (Vitaly Kantor)
  • Approaches to working with gifted youngsters (Boris Avvo)
  • Learning theory and practice (Alexandra Gogoberidze, Elena Piskunova, Stella Tseitlin)
  • Developing methodology and technologies for teaching mathematically gifted students (Sergey Rukshin)
  • Educational dynamics of an internet persona (Andrei Akhayan)
  • Education management (Sergei Trapitsin)
  • IT in education (Elena Vlasova, Tatiana Noskova, Alexander Flegontov)
Psychology
  • Psychological safety of a learning environment (Irina Baeva)
  • Methodology and methods of medical and psychological support for individuals in an unfamiliar living environment (Anatoly Alekhin)
  • Social psychology of narcotism in youngsters (Larisa Tsvetkova)
  • Developmental psychophysiology (Elena Nikolaeva)
Natural Sciences
  • Animal parasitology, functional morphology and genetics (Gennady Ataev)
  • Insect entomology, systematics, ecology and biogeography (Alexander Streltzov)
  • Paleolimnology (Dmitry Subetto); geo-ecology (Evgeny Nesterov)
  • Algebraic groups and the invariant theory (Nikolai Gordeev)
  • Nitro-compound and amino-acid chemistry (Sergei Makarenko)
  • Non-organic photochemistry (Tatiana Boitsova, Vyacheslav Pak, Mikhail Puzyk)
  • Non-conductor, semiconductor and low-dimension semimetal physics (Vachagan Avanesyan, Gennady Bordovsky, Yuri Gorokhovatsky, Vladimir Grabov, Rene Alejandro Castro Arata, Alexander Kolobov, Vladimir Pronin)
  • Theoretical physics and astrophysics (Andrei Belyaev, Sergei Gavrilov, Andrei Grib, Evgeny Trifonov)
Humanities
  • Communicative linguistics and standard of speech (Valentina Chernyak)
  • Research and promotion of the Russian language (Sergei Monakhov)
  • Creative aesthetics and philosophy of literature, a dialog between Russian and foreign philosophical traditions (Alexei Gryakalov)
  • Ancient philosophy, Platonics and visual anthropology (Roman Svetlov)
  • Museum communications (Olga Sapanzha)
Social Sciences
  • Criminology (Yakov Gilinsky)
  • Theology in the system of higher education (Alexander Prilutsky)
  • Comprehensive regional studies of various Russian territories (Vladimir Yakovlev)
  • Interaction between state and religion, international law and religion (Alexandra Dorskaya)
  • History of the 1917 Russian revolution events (Dmitry Bazhenov, Andrei Nikolaev)